Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, SALESBURY DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,050
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.1%
Price Change
+£227,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,050
+339.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£227,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2JN
← Back to All Properties