FLAT 1, 77, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+54.5%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-14.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+169.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1