Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 13 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DW
← Back to All Properties