65, WYNYARD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+35.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+190.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+11.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1