Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, OAKWOOD, TABLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+80.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0NY
← Back to All Properties