Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NORTHWICK TERRACE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,500
+14.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0AF
← Back to All Properties