16, ASHTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.4%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+210.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,550-29.5%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1