Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STOKE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+19.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0EA
← Back to All Properties