1A, THE BROADWAY, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£298,000+129.2%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1