4, FROME WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.8%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+536.8%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1