18, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,500+200.0%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+26.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1