57, MOUNT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 3NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-2.3%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1