FLAT 30, VANTAGE COURT, 14, KENWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000+3.5%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+5.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 8 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1