Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HATHERTON COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+1.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3ER
← Back to All Properties