Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+302.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,350
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties