Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+48.4%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+5.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8JB
← Back to All Properties