Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£238,000
+92.7%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+106.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8HH
← Back to All Properties