Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE DAIRY, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+73.5%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6JD
← Back to All Properties