Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+79.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 16 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TP
← Back to All Properties