25, NEVILL WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+114.0%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1