Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BULL DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+63.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-17.9%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Terraced
-£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BS
← Back to All Properties