Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FERN GROVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£146,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+165.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£146,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6RB
← Back to All Properties