58, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-9.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+187.0%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1