12, NEWPORT STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+179.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+77.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1