10, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP18 6UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£708,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£418,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£708,500+144.3%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£418,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+48.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1