Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
-5.8%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+9.5%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+50.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6TP
← Back to All Properties