15, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,500+33.6%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-51.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,560
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1