Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SUTTON COURT, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+88.5%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-30.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+93.8%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BH
← Back to All Properties