Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+34.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+21.2%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+23.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+64.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties