Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+27.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+35.8%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties