122, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+844.4%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+844.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-14.3%
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1