Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,750
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,750
+33.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties