6, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£103,500-10.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+248.5%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1