Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MARKFIELD ROAD, BOOTLE, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£57,414 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£110,000
+109.2%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Other
+£57,414 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,586
Sold on 14 July 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5DU
← Back to All Properties