Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+31.0%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
-7.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+87.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties