Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHRISTIE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+17.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+66.2%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NG
← Back to All Properties