Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 134, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+81.8%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+132.6%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties