Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+19.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+61.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-46.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+348.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 6LQ
← Back to All Properties