Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORNEC AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+206.8%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5EN
← Back to All Properties