Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 129, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£257,000
+0.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-17.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties