11, PATTERN AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+26.4%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1