2, DIAMOND DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£67,000+49.7%
Sold on 16 January 2000
Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1