Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WAVENEY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
-2.6%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+178.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5DG
← Back to All Properties