24, EDGEFIELD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 6RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+29.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500+24.0%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1