52, TORONTO ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.6%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+279.6%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+22.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1