53, SILVERDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,500+2.2%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1