Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WILLMER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,011
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£26,011 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,011
+55.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£26,011 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+49.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 0JB
← Back to All Properties