Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAWARDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
-7.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+48.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JB
← Back to All Properties