Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HARLANDS HOUSE, HARLANDS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,500
+4.6%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+10.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1LA
← Back to All Properties