Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 0AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+382.8%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 0AN
← Back to All Properties